Find Optical Fibre, Optical Fibre Patch Cord, Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Optical Fibre Patch Cords

Basic Info

Model No.:  LC, SC, FC, MU, E2000, MPO...

Product Description

Model NO.: LC, SC, FC, MU, E2000, MPO... Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PC Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Single Mode, Multimode Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Optical Fibre Patch Cord: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu, MPO...... Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622200 TELEFLY is one of major suppliers in China on Optical Fibre components, PLC splitters, WDM products, FTTH equipments etc, we provide professional services to China Telecom, China Mobile, and China Unicom, and become the major partner of world leading telecom solution providers such as Huawei, Alcatel-Lucent, ZTE, etc. Up till now, our products and solutions have been deployed in over 60 countries and regions.

Applications
1. High bit rate data transmission
2. Telecommunications
3. Testing instruments
4. Active device terminations
5. LAN/WAN
6. FTTX.

Features
1. Optical fibre patch cords, SM & MM available
2. Standard & custom configurations
3. Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications
4. Low insertion loss
5. Ultra low back reflection
6. For 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900μ M buffer.

TELEFLY Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading Chinese manufacturer founded in 2004, certified by SGS. We provide high quality and price competitive on Fiber Optic patch panels, FTTH equipments, patch cords, optical splitters, WDM, optical attenuators, Fast Connectors and so on. Up till now, our products and solutions have been deployed in over 60 countries and regions, TELEFLY is looking forward to strengthening friendly cooperative relationships with all clients, creating benefits together and sharing the joy of success!

ODF, 1u Patch Panel
ODF, 1u Patch Panel
ODF, 1u Patch Panel

Contact us if you need more details on Optical Fibre. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any Other aspects about Optical Fibre Patch Cord、Patch Cord. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Pigtail > E2000 Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters