Find Fiber Optic Cable, 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Splitter, Fiber Optic Splitter/coupler on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Splitter > FBT Splitter

FBT Splitter

Product categories of FBT Splitter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Cable, 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Splitter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Splitter/coupler R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SC Fiber Coupler FBT  Splitter
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC/APC 1*2 0.9 13/15nm
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Dual Optical Splitter

Chengdu Xinruixin is the supplier of high quality FTTx optical components over than 20 years. With two factories and powerful supply chain , we can provide you all kinds of FTTx related products, including...
1X2 Plc Fiber Optic FBT Splitter
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 BWN-FBT-MM 1X2

FBT Splitter

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
FC to FC SMA 1*2 FBT Optical fiber Splitters, 1x2 Optical Coupler FBT for FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1*2 FBT Optical fiber Splitters by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:fbt coupler
 FC to FC SMA 1*2 FBT Optical fiber Splitters, 1x2 Optical Coupler FBT for FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV   Product Description   Pictures:                 Product details: 1. SM 9 / 125um 2, Dual window, broadband, 1260 / 1650 + /- 40nm 3, Tree structure 4, plastic box Feature: Low insertion loss, low PDL. High...
Singlemode sc upc fiber optic 1 8 fiber optic splitter, plc controller 1x8 box
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Standard export package 1 8 fiber optic splitter
Model No.:1 8 fiber optic splitter
Singlemode sc upc fiber optic 1 8 fiber optic splitter, plc controller 1x8 box   Features: smaller size  lower loss of polarization and insertion good directing fuction full tested for all of productes  stable and reliable     Applications: Fiber Optical for CATV Telecommunication networks Local Area Networks (LANs)...
1x16 1x32 1x64 fiber optic splitter,1x16 1x32 1x64 PLC fiber optical
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Standard export package
Model No.:optic fiber splitter PLC
1x16 1x32 1x64 fiber optic splitter,1x16 1x32 1x64 PLC fiber optical    Features: smaller size  lower loss of polarization and insertion good directing fuction full tested for all of productes  stable and reliable     Applications: Fiber Optical for CATV Telecommunication networks Local Area Networks (LANs) Data...
OM4 SC APC 1*2 1 2 1X2 FBT mini steel tube type optical fiber splitter/Coupler
Brand:OEM
Packaging:carton or Customized
Model No.:fbt splitter
OM4 SC APC 1*2 1 2 1X2 FBT mini steel tube type optical fiber splitter/Coupler   Product Pictures Features: ---Low insert loss ---Single Fusion Design ---Uniform Power Splitting ---Compact Size --- High stabity and reliability ---Standard: Rohs Compliants   Applications: ---CATV system ---Telecommunication systems...
fiber optic PLC splitter with insertion type,1x8 insert type optic splitter mini box
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Standard export package
Model No.:optic fiber splitter PLC
fiber optic PLC splitter with insertion type,1x8 insert type optic splitter mini box    Features: smaller size  lower loss of polarization and insertion good directing fuction full tested for all of productes  stable and reliable     Applications: Fiber Optical for CATV Telecommunication networks Local Area Networks...
Factory supply 1x4 Optic splitter insert box, 1x4 casette optic splitter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Standard export package
Model No.:optic fiber splitter PLC
Factory supply 1x4 Optic splitter insert box, 1x4 casette optic splitter    Features: smaller size  lower loss of polarization and insertion good directing fuction full tested for all of productes  stable and reliable     Applications: Fiber Optical for CATV Telecommunication networks Local Area Networks (LANs) Data...
1X2 FTTH Mini tube splitter optical splitter,multimode optical splitter,plc splitter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:fiber optic splitter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:fiber optic splitter
1X2  FTTH Mini tube splitter  optical splitter,multimode optical splitter,plc splitter   Product Description   Product details:   The PLC Splitter (1x4; 1x8; 1x16; 1x32; 2x16; 2x32)   Application:   Fiber Optic CATV; Fiber to home (FTTH); Passive Optical Networks; Fiber communication systems;  ...
1X2 SC APC UPC Mini tube splitter optical splitter for Local Areal Networks LAN
Brand:OEM
Packaging:fiber optic splitter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:fiber optic splitter
1X2 SC APC UPC Mini tube splitter optical splitter for Local Areal Networks LAN   Product Description   Product details:   The PLC Splitter (1x4; 1x8; 1x16; 1x32; 2x16; 2x32)   Application:   Fiber Optic CATV; Fiber to home (FTTH); Passive Optical Networks; Fiber communication systems;   Local Areal Networks (LAN)...
1X3 ST Mini tube splitter multimode optical splitter for Passive Optical Networks
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1310/1550 outdoor optical splitters by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:1310/1550 outdoor optical splitters
1X3 ST Mini tube splitter multimode optical splitter  for Passive Optical Networks   Product Description   Product details:   The PLC Splitter (1x4; 1x8; 1x16; 1x32; 2x16; 2x32)   Application:   Fiber Optic CATV; Fiber to home (FTTH); Passive Optical Networks; Fiber communication systems;   Local Areal Networks (LAN)...
1x2 FBT Passive fiber optic splitter,SC PC optical fiber coupler/splitter 1310/1550nm
Brand:OEM
Packaging:plastic box with stuff
Model No.:splitter
1x2 FBT Passive fiber optic splitter,SC PC optical fiber coupler/splitter 1310/1550nm       Product Description   Specifications 1.smaller size 2.lower loss of polarization and insertion 3.good directing fuction 4.stable and reliable   Application• Fiber Optic CATV;• Fiber to home (FTTH);• Passive Optical...
Mini ABS/Cassette/taper box type FBT splitter,1 2 1x2 1*2 FC UPC/PC optic splitter,single mode 1.5meter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:carton or Customized
Model No.:fbt splitter
Mini ABS/Cassette/taper box type FBT splitter,1 2 1x2 1*2 FC UPC/PC optic splitter,single mode 1.5meter   Our FBT Splitter advantage:   ALL PLC was complianced with Telcordia GR-1209-CORE & Telcordia GR-1221-CORE We provide 2 year quality assurance We accept customized Free sample and fast delivery For your...
China supply Mini ABS/Cassette/taper box type FBT splitter,1 2 1x2 1*2 LC UPC/PC multi mode optical splitter/coupler
Brand:OEM
Packaging:carton or Customized
Model No.:fbt splitter
China supply Mini ABS/Cassette/taper box type FBT splitter,1 2 1x2 1*2 LC UPC/PC multi mode optical splitter/coupler   Our FBT Splitter advantage:   ALL PLC was complianced with Telcordia GR-1209-CORE & Telcordia GR-1221-CORE We provide 2 year quality assurance We accept customized Free sample and fast delivery...
High quality ABS/Cassette/taper box type FBT splitter,1 2 1x2 1*2 LC UPC/PC fiber optic splitter/coupler ,single mode 9/125
Brand:OEM
Packaging:carton or Customized
Model No.:fbt splitter
High quality ABS/Cassette/taper box type FBT splitter,1 2 1x2 1*2 LC UPC/PC fiber optic splitter/coupler ,single mode 9/125   Our FBT Splitter advantage:   ALL PLC was complianced with Telcordia GR-1209-CORE & Telcordia GR-1221-CORE We provide 2 year quality assurance We accept customized Free sample and fast...
1*2 FBT Optical fiber Splitters fc to fc sma, 1x2 fbt coupler for FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1*2 FBT Optical fiber Splitters by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:1*2 FBT Optical fiber Splitters
1*2 FBT Optical fiber Splitters  fc to fc sma, 1x2 fbt coupler for FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV    Product Description   Pictures:                 Product details: 1. SM 9 / 125um 2, Dual window, broadband, 1260 / 1650 + /- 40nm 3, Tree structure 4, plastic box Feature: Low insertion loss, low PDL. High...
China FBT Splitter Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in FBT Splitter, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable,0.9/2.0/3.0mm Splitter,Fiber Optic Splitter/coupler. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of FBT Splitter to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in FBT Splitter, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Fiber Optic Cable,0.9/2.0/3.0mm Splitter,Fiber Optic Splitter/coupler.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about FBT Splitter!