Find Fc Patch Cord, Fc Apc Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode Fc Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fc Patch Cord, Fc Apc Fiber Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Multimode Fc Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Fiber Optic Fiber Distribution Panel 19TY
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 10000pieces/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 19TY

Main Distribution Frame

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
Optical Fiber FC-FC Patch Cord Single Mode FC SM MM Patch Cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:FC
Optical Fiber FC-FC Patch Cord Single Mode FC SM MM Patch Cord   Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the slot properly...
High quality pass 3D test fc duplex multimode 62.5/125 50/125 100m length fiber optic patch cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:patchcords
 High quality pass 3D test fc duplex multimode 62.5/125 50/125 100m length fiber optic patch cord   Pictures   Product    Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel...
FC optic fiber patch cord,FC APC fiber optic patch cord with low insertion loss
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:FC APC fiber optic patch cord, FC APC fiber optic patch cord
FC optic fiber patch cord,FC APC fiber optic patch cord with low insertion loss Product Description Pictures:                       Application:                                                                             * Telecommunication System   * Testing Equipment   * CATV System   * Long-haul Telecommunication  ...
fc apc fiber patch cord,multimode fc patch cord with cheap price per meter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:FC fiber optic patch cord, fc apc fiber patch cord
FC apc fiber patch cord,multimode fc patch cord with cheap price per meter Product Description Pictures:                       Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System  ...
FC APC UPC singlemode fiber optic patch cord with best price per meter for telecommunication
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:FC fiber optic patch cord, FC APC UPC fiber optic patch cord
FC APC UPC singlemode fiber optic patch cord with best price per meter for telecommunication Product Description Pictures:                       Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System...
China factory single mode simplex FC fiber optical patch cord hot selling
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:FC fiber optic patch cord, FC fiber optic patch cord
China factory single mode simplex FC fiber optical patch cord hot selling Product Description Pictures:                       Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System  ...
OEM China supply G652D G657A FC 3m singlemode multimode optical fiber patch cord price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:FC fiber optic patch cord, G652D G657A FC fiber patch cord
OEM China supply G652D G657A FC 3m singlemode multimode optical fiber patch cord price Product Description Pictures:                    Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication...
FC APC/PC SM fiber patch cord/jumper
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:fc patch cord
FC APC/PC SM fiber patch cord/jumper    Pictures     Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System     Features:                                                              ...
China FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are professional manufacturer of Fc Patch Cord,Fc Apc Fiber Patch Cord,Multimode Fc Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in FC fiber optic patch cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Fc Patch Cord ,Fc Apc Fiber Patch Cord,Multimode Fc Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord!