Find Fiber Optic Connector, Lc Connector, Optical Connector on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Connector > 0.9 mm 2.0mm 3.0mm FC APC UPC Fiber optic connector for FC fiber optic patch cord jumper

0.9 mm 2.0mm 3.0mm FC APC UPC Fiber optic connector for FC fiber optic patch cord jumper

Basic Info

Model No.: fiber optic fc pc connector

Product Description

0.9 mm  2.0mm 3.0mm FC APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector for FC  Fiber Optic Patch Cord jumper   Product Description Product Pictures:                     Description:   1, ISO9001:2008 
2, Low Insertion Loss 
3, High Return Loss 
4, Simplex, Duplex, Quad available   Fiber Optical Connector:   Optical fiber connectors, it is the two end precision optical Fiber Optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and Other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables, By connecting head structure forms can be divided into: FC jumper cables, SC jumpers, ST jumper cables, LC jumper cables, MTRJ jumper cables, MPO jumper cables, MU jumper cables, SMA jumper cables, FDDI jumper cables, E2000 jumper cables, DIN4 jumper cables, D4 jump line etc various forms.   -Simplex or duplex -Singlemode or multimode -PC/APC -Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm -Pre-assembled or connector kits   Specifications
Item
Insertion Loss
Mechanical resistance
Repeatability
Operating Temperature
SM/PC
≤0.2dB
200-600g
0.2dB(1000times)
-40°C~+80°C
SM/APC
≤0.2dB
200-600g
0.2dB(1000times)
-40°C­~+80°C
MM/PC
≤0.3dB
200-600g
0.3dB(1000times)
-40°C­~+80°C
          Packaging & Shipping   Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered within 1-5 working days after receiving payment.The goods is usually sent by express way(TNT,UPS,FEDEX,DHL,EMS or other special way) or by ship as per customers' exact quantity and requirement.   Our Services    Why we can choose you? 1): Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win
2): Professional---we offer the products exactly you want
3): Factory---we have factory, so have reasonable price   How about the shipping cost?
If your goods is not large, we can send goods to you via counier, such as FEDEX, DHL,we cooperated with them for long time, so we have good price.If your goods is large, we will send to you via sea, we can quote the price to you, then you can choose whether use our forwarder or yours.   How about the price?Can you make it cheaper?
The price depends on the item your demand(quantity)
Beat quotation after receving full description of the item you want.

How about the sample time?What is the payment?
Sample time:3~10days after order & samples confirmed.
T/T,30% deposit, and balance is after the order is finished. Also we accept the PAYPAL, west union.   Company Information           Certifications     Related Products   LC Singlemode Patch Cord           FTTH Drop Cable     If to your satisfaction,why not send me a inquiry now! Send your Inquiry Details in the Below for free sample, Click "Send" Now!     ( My skype : powerbank8  whatsapp&mobile:(86)13128764217) 

Contact us if you need more details on Fc Connector. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Fiber Optic Fc Pc Connector、Fc Fiber Optic Connector. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Connector

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters