Find Optical Connector, Network Connector, Fiber Optic on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter > Hybrid Female to Female Adaptor

Hybrid Female to Female Adaptor

Product categories of Hybrid Female to Female Adaptor, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Connector, Network Connector suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 1000pieces/box
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-A010
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Adapter

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
SC To Fc Female To Female Shutter Adapter
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.
Supply Ability:
 20000
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FA-H-003

SC LC Adapter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
MU Male to Female Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 MU

Optical Fiber Attenuator

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
FC-St Duplex Hybrid Optical Connector
Model No.: FC-ST
Model NO.: FC-ST Structure: FC-St Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Hybrid FC-St F-F Adapters: FC-St Specification: CCC, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517709000 Specification: FC-ST duplex hybrid optical connectorLow insertion...
Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor
Model No.: FC-ST
Model NO.: FC-ST Structure: FC-St Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Connector Type: ST Hybrid FC-St F-F...
Sc-St Duplex Hybrid Optical Connector
Model No.: SC-ST
Model NO.: SC-ST Structure: Sc-St Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Hybrid Sc-St F-F Adapters: Sc-St Specification: CCC, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517709000 Specification:SC-ST duplex hybrid optical connectorLow insertion...
LC-St Cable Adapter
Model No.: LC-ST cable adapter
Model NO.: LC-ST cable adapter Structure: ST Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: ST Hybrid Sc-FC F-F...
Sc-FC Duplex Hybrid Network Adapter
Model No.: SC-FC duplex, female to female
Model NO.: SC-FC duplex, female to female Structure: Sc-FC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Hybrid Sc-FC F-F Adapters: Sc-FC Specification: CCC, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517709000 Specification:SC-FC duplex hybrid network...
E2000-LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
Model No.: E2000-LC, female to female
Model NO.: E2000-LC, female to female Structure: E2000(Female)-LC(Female) Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Hybrid E2000-LC F-F Adapters: E2000-LC Specification: CCC, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517709000 Specification:E2000-LC hybrid...
St-FC Hybrid Optical Adapter, Female to Female
Model No.: ST-FC female to female
Model NO.: ST-FC female to female Structure: FC(Female)-St(Female) Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Hybrid FC-St Female to Female Adapters: FC-St Specification: CCC, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517709000 Specification:FC-ST hybrid...
FC to LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Hybrid Adapter
Model No.: FC-LC
Model NO.: FC-LC Structure: FC(Female)-LC(Female) Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: LC-FC Hybrid...
Optical Fiber Adapter
Model No.: SC-LC
Model NO.: SC-LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: SC-PC Hybrid Sc-LC Female to Female...
Sc to LC Hybrid Adapter
Model No.: SC(Female)-LC(Female)
Model NO.: SC(Female)-LC(Female) Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: SC-PC Hybrid Sc-LC...
Hybrid Adapter, FC-Sc, Female to Female
Model No.: FC-SC, F-F adapter
Model NO.: FC-SC, F-F adapter Structure: FC(Female)-Sc(Female) Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Hybrid FC-Sc Female to Female Adapters: FC-Sc Specification: CCC, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517709000 Specification:Low insertion loss,...
Hybrid FC-LC Adapters
Model No.: FC(female)-LC(female)
Model NO.: FC(female)-LC(female) Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: FC-PC Hybrid FC-LC...
China Hybrid Female to Female Adaptor Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Hybrid Female to Female Adaptor, we are professional manufacturer of Optical Connector,Network Connector,Fiber Optic. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Hybrid Female to Female Adaptor to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Hybrid Female to Female Adaptor, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Optical Connector,Network Connector,Fiber Optic.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Hybrid Female to Female Adaptor!