Find Fiber Optic Adaptor, Fiber Optical Adapter, Fiber Adaptor on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter > Hybrid Male To Female Adaptor

Hybrid Male To Female Adaptor

Product categories of Hybrid Male To Female Adaptor, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Adaptor, Fiber Optical Adapter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Adaptor R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 1000pieces/box
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-A010
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Adapter

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
SC To Fc Female To Female Shutter Adapter
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.
Supply Ability:
 20000
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FA-H-003

SC LC Adapter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
MU Male to Female Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 MU

Optical Fiber Attenuator

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
St-Sc Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
Model No.: ST/male-SC/female
Model NO.: ST/male-SC/female Structure: St/Male-Sc/Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast...
Sc-LC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter
Model No.: SC/male-LC/female duplex
Model NO.: SC/male-LC/female duplex Structure: Sc/Male-LC/Female Duplex Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast...
Sc-St Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
Model No.: SC/male-ST/female duplex
Model NO.: SC/male-ST/female duplex Structure: Sc/Male-St/Female Duplex Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast...
Sc-FC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor
Model No.: SC/APC/male-FC/female duplex
Model NO.: SC/APC/male-FC/female duplex Structure: Sc/APC/Male-FC/Female Duplex Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1....
Sc-St Duplex Hybrid Optical Adapter
Model No.: SC/APC/male-ST/female Duplex
Model NO.: SC/APC/male-ST/female Duplex Structure: Sc/APC/Male-St/Female Duplex Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1....
Sc-FC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter
Model No.: SC/male-FC/female MM
Model NO.: SC/male-FC/female MM Structure: Sc/Male-FC/Female Mm Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast...
Sc-St Hybrid Mm Fiber Optic Adapter
Model No.: SC-ST
Model NO.: SC-ST Structure: Sc/Male-St/Female Mm Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast delivery2....
ST-LC Hybrid Cable Adapter
Model No.: ST/male-LC/female
Model NO.: ST/male-LC/female Structure: St/Male-LC/Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast...
Sc-LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
Model No.: SC/APC/male-LC/female
Model NO.: SC/APC/male-LC/female Structure: Sc/APC/Male-LC/Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast...
Sc/APC/Male-FC/Female Optical Fiber Adapter
Model No.: SC/APC/male-FC/female
Model NO.: SC/APC/male-FC/female Structure: Sc/APC/Male-FC/Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast...
Sc/APC/Male-St/Female Fiber Cable Adapter
Model No.: SC/APC/male-ST/female
Model NO.: SC/APC/male-ST/female Structure: Sc/APC/Male-St/Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast...
FC Male-St Female Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: FC Male-ST female
Model NO.: FC Male-ST female Structure: FC Male-St Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast...
FC/APC Male-LC Female Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: FC/APC Male-LC female
Model NO.: FC/APC Male-LC female Structure: FC Male-Sc Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us: 1. Fast...
FC Male-Sc Female Optical Fiber Adapter
Model No.: FC Male-SC female
Model NO.: FC Male-SC female Structure: FC Male-Sc Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: SC-PC Male to...
Sc Male-St Female Hybrid Fibre Optique Adapter
Model No.: SC Male-ST female
Model NO.: SC Male-ST female Structure: Sc Male-St Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Rectangular Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: SC-PC Male...
Sc-FC, Male to Female Fiber Optical Adapter
Model No.: SC Male-FC female
Model NO.: SC Male-FC female Structure: Sc Male-FC Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us:1. Fast delivery2. Competitive price3....
LC Male-St Female Hybrid Optical Adaptor
Model No.: LC Male-ST female
Model NO.: LC Male-ST female Structure: LC Male-St Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us:1. Fast delivery2. Competitive price3....
LC Male-Sc Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor
Model No.: LC Male-SC female
Model NO.: LC Male-SC female Structure: LC Male-Sc Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us:1. Fast delivery2. Competitive price3....
LC Male to FC Female Adapter
Model No.: LC-FC
Model NO.: LC-FC Structure: LC Male-FC Female Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: FC-PC Male to Female...
LC Male to Female Om3 Adapter
Model No.: LC, OM3, male to female
Model NO.: LC, OM3, male to female Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: APC Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core LC Male to Female Om3 Adapter: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us:1. Fast delivery2. Competitive price3....
Male to Female Fibre Optic Hybrid Adapters
Model No.: SC-LC, ST-FC...
Model NO.: SC-LC, ST-FC... Structure: Sc-LC, St-FC.... Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Male to Female Adapters: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us:1. Fast delivery2. Competitive price3....
Sc-LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Male to Female
Model No.: SC-LC
Model NO.: SC-LC Structure: Sc-LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Trademark: TELEFLY Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Sc Male to LC Female Adapter: Male to Female Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622100 Why choose us:1. Fast delivery2. Competitive price3. Professional...
China Hybrid Male To Female Adaptor Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Hybrid Male To Female Adaptor, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Adaptor,Fiber Optical Adapter,Fiber Adaptor. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Hybrid Male To Female Adaptor to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Hybrid Male To Female Adaptor, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Fiber Optic Adaptor,Fiber Optical Adapter,Fiber Adaptor.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Hybrid Male To Female Adaptor!