Find Fiber Optic Adapter, Lc Fiber Optic Adapter, Lc Om3 Fiber Optic Adapter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter > LC Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Product categories of LC Fiber Optic Adapter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Adapter, Lc Fiber Optic Adapter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Lc Om3 Fiber Optic Adapter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
LC Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 Optical Fiber Adapter
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 1000pieces/box
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-A021
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Adapter

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
Supply Ability:
 20000
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FA-LC-001

LC Adapter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL
Model No.:
 ADP-LCD

Fiber Optic Adapters

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
SC LC Simplex Multimode Adapter Coupler
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC/UPC LC/UPC MM
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Adapter

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
8 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box Sc Lc Fiber Optic Adapter
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SJ-ODB-SK03-B

Fiber Optical Distribution Box

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
LC Hybrid fiber optic adapter with dust shutter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:LC Duplex fiber optic shutter adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:LC fiber optic shutter adapter
LC Hybrid fiber optic adapter with dust shutter Product Description Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
Fiber Optic internal shutter adaper LC quad internal adapter long flange zirconia sleeve
Brand:OEM
Packaging:LC Duplex fiber optic shutter adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:LC quad internal adapter
Fiber Optic internal shutter adaper LC quad internal adapter long flange zirconia sleeve   Product Description Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple  ...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G OM3 Duplex SC Type With Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G OM3 Duplex SC Type With Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Product Description Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G OM3 Duplex SC Type With Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.1dB IL
Brand:OEM
Packaging:LC Duplex fiber optic shutter adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:LC quad internal adapter
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G OM3 Duplex SC Type With Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.1dB IL  Product Description Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple  ...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:LC 4 cores Fiber Optic Adapter
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter Product Description Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
LC Duplex fiber optic shutter adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:LC Duplex fiber optic shutter adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:LC fiber optic shutter adapter
LC Duplex fiber optic shutter adapter   Product Description Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:LC Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:LC/UPC to LC/UPC
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter   Product Description   Pictures:             LC Douplex SC Long Flange Type Adapter(mm):       Product details:   1.Excellent Changeability and Directivity 2.100% optic test 3.Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve sleeve optional 4.Accurate external size...
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:LC Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:LC/UPC to LC/UPC
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter   Product Description   Pictures:                       Product details:   1.Excellent Changeability and Directivity 2.100% optic test 3.Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve sleeve optional 4.Accurate external size 5.Individual package available Key Features LC...
Aqua Color OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter,lc 50/125 quad/4 cores OM3 Fiber Optic Adapter with 1000 times durability
Brand:OEM
Packaging:om3 fiber optic adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:lc 4core adapter
Factory supply Aqua Color OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter,lc 50/125 quad/4 cores  OM3 Fiber Optic Adapter with 1000 times durability   Product Description   Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·  ...
fiber optic adaptor/lc adaptors/lc female sc male fiber adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:lc adapter
fiber optic adaptor/lc adaptors/lc female sc male fiber adapter   Applications: • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Metro • Active device/Transceiver • Multimedia • Gigabit Ethernet • Local Area Networks(LANs) • Test equipment • Data processing networks Features: • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss • High...
Best selling hot Chinese products LC apc singlemode fiber adapter,LC pc multimode Simplex fiber adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:LC apc singlemode fiber adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:LC apc singlemode fiber adapter
Best selling hot Chinese products  LC apc singlemode fiber adapter,LC pc multimode Simplex fiber adapter     Product Description Features: · Good commpatibility · Precision-machined · High reliability & stability · Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve · Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC · Simplex,duplex,quadruple    LC apc...
Universal LC fiber adaptor,LC duplex fiber adapter with Shenzhen factory price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:LC multimode Simplex fiber adaptor by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:LC multimode Simplex fiber adaptor
Universal LC  fiber adaptor,LC duplex fiber adapter with Shenzhen factory price   Product Description Features: · Good commpatibility · Precision-machined · High reliability & stability · Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve · Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC · Simplex,duplex,quadruple   LC pc multimode Simplex fiber adaptor  ...
China LC Fiber Optic Adapter Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Lc Fiber Optic Adapter, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Adapter,LC Fiber Optic Adapter,Lc Om3 Fiber Optic Adapter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of LC Fiber Optic Adapter to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in LC Fiber Optic Adapter, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Fiber Optic Adapter,Lc Fiber Optic Adapter,Lc Om3 Fiber Optic Adapter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about LC Fiber Optic Adapter!