Find Lc Patch Cord, Lc Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cord, Lc G652d Lc Patch Cord Duplex on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC PC duplex OM4 duplex jumper, Fiber optical patch cord, multimode jumper

LC PC duplex OM4 duplex jumper, Fiber optical patch cord, multimode jumper

Basic Info

Model No.: lc patch cord

Product Description

LC PC duplex OM4 duplex jumper, Fiber Optical Patch Cord, multimode jumper    pictures   Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System   Features:                                                                                    PC,UPC,APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss High reliability and stablity Available foe singlemode/multimode and simplex/duplex 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available   Techinique parameter                                                                   Compliant with : RoHS/ISO-9001/IEC-61754/Telcordia-GR-326-CORE  

Fiber Mode

SM

MM

Connector Type

FC,SC

ST,LC

FC,SC,ST,LC

Diameter

Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0

End-face Finishing

PC

UPC

APC

PC

UPC

APC

Insertion Loss(dB)

≤0.20

≤0.30

≤0.20

≤0.30

Rutern Loss(dB)

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥45

≥50

≥35

Exchangeability(dB)

≤0.20

Repeatability(dB)

≤0.10

Operating Temperature(℃)

—40~+75

Storage Temperature(℃)

—40~+85

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310, 1550

  Packaging & Shipping Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered within 1-5 working days after receiving payment.The goods is usually sent by express way(TNT,UPS,FEDEX,DHL,EMS or Other special way) or by ship as per customers' exact quantity and requirement.     Our Services    Why we can choose you? 1): Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win
2): Professional---we offer the products exactly you want
3): Factory---we have factory, so have reasonable price   How about the shipping cost?
If your goods is not large, we can send goods to you via counier, such as FEDEX, DHL,we cooperated with them for long time, so we have good price.If your goods is large, we will send to you via sea, we can quote the price to you, then you can choose whether use our forwarder or yours.   How about the price?Can you make it cheaper?
The price depends on the item your demand(quantity)
Beat quotation after receving full description of the item you want.

How about the sample time?What is the payment?
Sample time:3~10days after order & samples confirmed.
T/T,30% deposit, and balance is after the order is finished. Also we accept the PAYPAL, west union  FAQ: 1.Do you provide free samples?    yes,we can supply some free samples of value under USD20,the buyer should bear all the shipping cost. 2. Can we become your distributor or agency in our area?   yes ,it is possible if we do not have an agency or distributor in your area.The best way to start the business and approve your good intentions through several regular orders over a period.we will support very good products to our distributor including samples,price and other supports.please contact with our sales manager for more details. 3.Can you supply OEM products under our brand?   yes ,we are manufacturer ,but we can accept OEM service with OEM package ,you just need to send us your detailed requirements.   Notice: 1). Trade term: EXW or FOB Shenzhen,China.The order pricings will be confirmed based on quantity. 2). Lead time: 1-10 working days 3). Payment term: 30% T/T once orders confirmed,balance before delivery. 100% T/T if amounts below USD10000. 4). If you have some question about our products,  can contact us by ali trade manager or email. We will get back to you within 24 hours. 5). If you need the product quantity is more, you can contact us to discuss specific prices, different quantity has different price. 6). We can do OEM. Please contact us for latest price. All inquiry will be replied within 24hours!!! TEL:   8615270027773 FAX:   86-755-27219781 MOB:8615270027773 SKYPE:   blhcable WHATSAP: 8615270027773 

Contact us if you need more details on Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumper. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Om4 Jumper/Patch Cord、Om4/lc Fiber Patch Cord. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters