Find Mpo Patch Cord, Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optical Cable, Patch Cord In Fiber Optic on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord > MU-MU Singlemode Simplex Fiber optic patch cord /cable, fiber optic Jumper

MU-MU Singlemode Simplex Fiber optic patch cord /cable, fiber optic Jumper

Basic Info

Model No.: MU patch cord

Product Description

Factory supply MU-MU Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ cable ,Fiber Optic Jumper Product Description   Pictures:     Application:                                                                             * Telecommunication System   * Testing Equipment   * CATV System   * Long-haul Telecommunication   * LAN System     Features:                                                                                      PC,UPC,APC polishing available High returen loss   Low insertion loss   High reliability and stablity   Available foe singlemode/multimode and simplex/duplex   0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available       Techinique parameter                                                                   Compliant with : RoHS/ISO-9001/IEC-61754/Telcordia-GR-326-CORE  

Fiber Mode

SM

MM

Connector Type

FC,SC

ST,LC

FC,SC,ST,LC

Diameter

Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0

End-face Finishing

PC

UPC

APC

PC

UPC

APC

Insertion Loss(dB)

≤0.20

≤0.30

≤0.20

≤0.30

Rutern Loss(dB)

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥45

≥50

≥35

Exchangeability(dB)

≤0.20

Repeatability(dB)

≤0.10

Operating Temperature(℃)

—40~+75

Storage Temperature(℃)

—40~+85

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310, 1550

Packaging & Shipping   1.Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   2.Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered within 1-5 working days after receiving payment.The goods is usually sent by express way(TNT,UPS,FEDEX,DHL,EMS or Other special way) or by ship as per customers' exact quantity and requirement. Our Services    Why we can choose you? 1): Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win
2): Professional---we offer the products exactly you want
3): Factory---we have factory, so have reasonable price   How about the shipping cost?
If your goods is not large, we can send goods to you via counier, such as FEDEX, DHL,we cooperated with them for long time, so we have good price.If your goods is large, we will send to you via sea, we can quote the price to you, then you can choose whether use our forwarder or yours.   How about the price?Can you make it cheaper?
The price depends on the item your demand(quantity)
Beat quotation after receving full description of the item you want.

How about the sample time?What is the payment?
Sample time:3~10days after order & samples confirmed.
T/T,30% deposit, and balance is after the order is finished. Also we accept the PAYPAL, west union. Company Information             Certifications       If to your satisfaction,why not send me a inquiry now! Send your Inquiry Details in the Below for free sample, Click "Send" Now!     ( My skype : powerbank8  whatsapp&mobile:(86)13128764217) 

Contact us if you need more details on Mu-mu Fiber Optic Pigtail. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Mu Fiber Pigtail、Mu Fiber Patch Cord. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Patch Cord > MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters