Find Pigtail Fiber Optical, Mpo Fiber Optical Patch Cord, 12 Cores Fiber Optical Pigtail on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Pigtails > MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Pigtails

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Pigtails

Product categories of MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Pigtails, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Pigtail Fiber Optical, Mpo Fiber Optical Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of 12 Cores Fiber Optical Pigtail R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumper Pigtails For Communication Rooms
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P002
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable, 12-Strand MTP MPO-Style to (12) LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable
Model No.:OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable
OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable, 12-Strand MTP MPO-Style to (12) LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable Product Description   Specification:                                                                           Approvals — IEC-61754-7; IEC/PAS 61754-20 Connectors — MTP MPO-Style; LC/PC  Environment — Operating...
MPO to LC patch cords MTP cable fanout mini cable FTTH
Brand:OEM
Packaging:MPO LC FTTH Fiber optic patch cord cable jumper pigtail 1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:mpo-lc fiber pigtail, mpo-lc fiber pigtail
MPO to LC patch cords MTP cable fanout mini cable FTTH   Product Description     Feature: 1.Good inerchangeability2.Environmentally Stable and Reliable3.Excellent Return Loss 4.Applicable standard: IEC61754 -7 5.Complete Hybrid adapter     Specification:       Packaging & Shipping   1.Payment :L/C, T/T, Western...
mpo-fc waterproof fiber optic patch cable,mpo/fc 12 core/24core fiber optic h cables , Outdoor singlemode fiber optic patch cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
12core/24  mpo-fc waterproof fiber optic patch cable,mpo/fc 12 core/24core fiber optic h cables , Outdoor singlemode fiber optic patch cord   Pictures Product Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the...
Telecommunication level 900um/2.0mm/3.0mm FC mpo 12 cores fiber optic pigtail with best price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:12 cores fiber optical pigtail Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:12 cores fiber optical pigtail
Telecommunication level 900um/2.0mm/3.0mm FC mpo 12 cores fiber optic pigtail with best price   Product Description   Product details:       Pictures:               Packaging & Shipping   Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered within...
Free Shipping 3 Meters MPO/MTP SM LC FTTH Fiber optic patch cord cable jumper pigtail
Brand:OEM
Packaging:MPO LC FTTH Fiber optic patch cord cable jumper pigtail 1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:mpo-lc fiber pigtail, mpo-lc fiber pigtail
Free Shipping 3 Meters MPO/MTP SM 8 strands LC FTTH Fiber optic patch cord cable jumper pigtail Product Description Pictures:     Specification:       Packaging & Shipping   1.Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   2.Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered within 1-5...
China MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Pigtails Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Pigtails, we are professional manufacturer of Pigtail Fiber Optical,Mpo Fiber Optical Patch Cord,12 Cores Fiber Optical Pigtail. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Pigtails to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Pigtails, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Pigtail Fiber Optical,Mpo Fiber Optical Patch Cord,12 Cores Fiber Optical Pigtail.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Pigtails!