Find Patch Cord, Patch Cord Cable, MPO Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

MPO Patch Cord

Product categories of MPO Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Patch Cord, Patch Cord Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of MPO Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumper Pigtails For Communication Rooms
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P002
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
Supply Ability:
 5000pieces/day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FPC-MM-002

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable
Model No.:
 OFC-LCLCMM-U
Transportation:
 Air

Fiber Patch Cables

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
Multicore SM MM MPO patch cord
Model No.:
 MPO UPC SM MM

Cable Patch Cord

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Place of Origin:
 China

Optical Cable Pigtail

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
Model No.: MPO-MPO
Model NO.: MPO-MPO Conductor Material: Fiber Type: Fiber Conductor Type: Fiber Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: PVC Material Shape: Round Wire Wire Core Material: Fiber Model: MPO-St Fiber...
MPO-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
Model No.: MPO-FC
Model NO.: MPO-FC Conductor Material: Fiber Type: Fiber Conductor Type: Fiber Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: PVC Material Shape: Round Wire Wire Core Material: Fiber Model: MPO-St Fiber...
MPO-St Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
Model No.: MPO-ST
Model NO.: MPO-ST Conductor Material: Fiber Type: Fiber Conductor Type: Fiber Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: PVC Material Shape: Round Wire Wire Core Material: Fiber Model: MPO-St Fiber...
MPO-LC Patch Cord Cable
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
Model No.: MPO-LC
Model NO.: MPO-LC Conductor Material: Fiber Type: Fiber Conductor Type: Fiber Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: PVC Material Shape: Round Wire Wire Core Material: Fiber Model: MPO-St Fiber...
MPO-Sc Patch Cord Cable
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
Model No.: MPO-SC
Model NO.: MPO-SC Conductor Material: Fiber Type: Fiber Conductor Type: Fiber Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: PVC Material Shape: Round Wire Wire Core Material: Fiber Model: MPO-St Fiber...
MPO-St Patch Cord Cable
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
Model No.: MPO-ST
Model NO.: MPO-ST Conductor Material: Fiber Type: Fiber Conductor Type: Fiber Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: PVC Material Shape: Round Wire Wire Core Material: Fiber Model: MPO-St Fiber...
MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: MPO, 4 core, 8 core, 12 core
Model NO.: MPO, 4 core, 8 core, 12 core Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: MTRJ Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
MPO Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: MPO, SM or MM
Model NO.: MPO, SM or MM Type: Single Mode, Multimode Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm) Core: Multicore Brand: OEM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords: MPO Specification: CCC, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 8517622200 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu...... Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N...
MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cords
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO with 4, 8, 12, 24 cores connectors
Model NO.: MPO with 4, 8, 12, 24 cores connectors Type: Single Mode, Multimode Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: OEM Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: MPO-LC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
China MPO Patch Cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Mpo Patch Cord, we are professional manufacturer of Patch Cord,Patch Cord Cable,MPO Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of MPO Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in MPO Patch Cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Patch Cord,Patch Cord Cable,MPO Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about MPO Patch Cord!