Find Optical Adapter, Fiber Attenuator, Optical Fiber Attenuator on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Attenuator > Other Fiber Optic Attenuator

Other Fiber Optic Attenuator

Product categories of Other Fiber Optic Attenuator, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Adapter, Fiber Attenuator suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Optical Fiber Attenuator R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Adaptor Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC FC Hybrid Low Insertion Loss
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-U001
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Attenuator

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 100pcs/bag
Supply Ability:
 100000 pcs/week
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,SGS,CE
Model No.:
 FOA-LC-004

Fixed Optical Attenuator

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
LC plug type attenuator Single mode 1-20dB
Model No.:
 ATT-LC

Optical Attenuators

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
Fiber Optic Distribution Frame GPX910-YAa
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 10000pieces/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 GPX910-YAa

Main Distribution Frame

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
SC APC Simplex with Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SC-005

Optical Fiber Couplers

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode SC/UPC, 15 dB male to female
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Neutral package or Customzied packing way. Or 25pcs/50pcs in a plastic box,then put into a carton.
Model No.:sc attenuator
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode SC/UPC, 15 dB male to female       Specifications:   SC/APC 15dB Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator 1-30dB is available Good quality Best price Fast delivery SC/UPC 5dB Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise...
sc pc fiber optic cable attenuator,optic fiber cable 3db 5db 10db apc sc attenuator
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
sc pc fiber optic cable attenuator,optic fiber cable 3db 5db 10db apc sc attenuator   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC...
optic fiber attenuator multimode 6 db/ftth fiber attenuator lc multimode 6db
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
optic fiber attenuator multimode 6 db/ftth fiber attenuator lc multimode 6db   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types 1 to...
multimode 6db optic fiber attenuator/fiber attenuator lc 6db /optic attenuator 6db multimode
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
multimode 6db optic fiber attenuator/fiber attenuator lc 6db /optic attenuator 6db multimode   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC,...
SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-30db adapter/adjustable/plug fiber optic attenuator factory
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Neutral package or Customzied packing way. Or 25pcs/50pcs in a plastic box,then put into a carton.
Model No.:optical attenuator
SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-30db adapter/adjustable/plug  fiber optic attenuator factory       Product Description   Specifications: 1-30dB is available Good quality Best price Fast delivery Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn...
ftth optic fiber attenuator/male to female fiber attenuator lc apc 3db 5db
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
ftth optic fiber attenuator/male to female fiber attenuator lc apc 3db 5db   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types 1 to...
plugin optic fiber attenuator,fiber attenuator lc 10db 15db /network attenuator lc upc
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
plugin optic fiber attenuator,fiber attenuator lc 10db 15db /network attenuator lc upc   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC...
1db 10db 15db male female fiber attenuator,optic attenuator lc upc for LAN
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
1db 10db 15db male female fiber attenuator,optic attenuator lc upc for LAN   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types 1 to...
female to male fiber optic fiber attenuator,fiber attenuator lc for ftth network
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
female to male fiber optic fiber attenuator,fiber attenuator lc for ftth network   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types...
5db 7db optical fiber attenuator,fiber attenuator 7db 5db lc upc plug-in type
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
5db 7db optical fiber attenuator,fiber attenuator 7db 5db lc upc plug-in type   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types 1...
optical fiber attenuator male to female lc sc apc pc upc for telecom
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
optic fiber attenuator/ftth fiber attenuator lc fc upc 10db 15db /network equipment   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC...
sm variable fiber optic attenuator, LC PC male to female attenuator 10db 20db
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag Optic Fiber Attenuator
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
sm variable fiber optic attenuator, LC PC male to female attenuator 10db 20db   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types 1...
VOA variable fiber optical attenuator with SC ST LC FC connector ,0-30dB fiber attenuator
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Neutral package or Customzied packing way. Or 25pcs/50pcs in a plastic box,then put into a carton.
Model No.:VOA attenuator
VOA variable fiber optical attenuator with SC ST LC FC connector ,0-30dB fiber attenuator      Product Description   Product show :           Specification Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Generally, the attenuator...
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC 25 dB attenuator, male to female optic attenuator
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Neutral package or Customzied packing way. Or 25pcs/50pcs in a plastic box,then put into a carton.
Model No.:FC optical attenuator
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC 25 dB attenuator, male to female optic attenuator       Product Description   Specifications:  1-30dB is available Good quality Best price Fast delivery Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC...
Flange type SC fiber optic attenuator
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Neutral package or Customzied packing way. Or 25pcs/50pcs in a plastic box,then put into a carton.
Model No.:sc attenuator
Flange type SC fiber optic attenuator          Specifications:   SC/APC 15dB Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator 1-30dB is available Good quality Best price Fast delivery SC/UPC 5dB Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB...
LC 2*2 adjustable Optical Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Variable Optical Attenuator VOA with cheap price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:fiber optic attenuator voa 1pcs/package by plastick bag
Model No.:VOA
LC  2*2 adjustable Optical Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Variable Optical Attenuator VOA with cheap price Product Description   Specifications:   adjustable Fiber Optical Attenuator    1.1-30dB is available    2.Good quality    3.Best price    4.Fast delivery   Pictures   Optical Attenuator/ Fiber Optic...
3db 5db 10db attenuator , fixed type sc upc fiber attenuator, adapter type optical fiber attenuator
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Neutral package or Customzied packing way. Or 25pcs/50pcs in a plastic box,then put into a carton.
Model No.:sc attenuator
3db 5db 10db attenuator , fixed type sc upc fiber attenuator, adapter type optical fiber attenuator     Product Description   Product show :             Specifications:  SC/APC 15dB Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator 1-30dB is available Good quality Best price Fast delivery SC/UPC 5dB Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator  ...
sc pc upc fiber optic attenuator,fiber attenuator sc lc mm sm/optic attenuator
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
sc pc upc fiber optic attenuator,fiber attenuator sc lc mm sm/optic attenuator   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types 1...
fixed type 0-30dB sc pc upc fiber optic attenuator, fiber attenuator lc sc/fiber attenuator
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
fixed type 0-30dB sc pc upc fiber optic attenuator, fiber attenuator lc sc/fiber attenuator   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC,...
lc attenuator, attenuator lc singlemode/sc attenuator 5db 10db 30db
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
lc attenuator, attenuator lc singlemode/sc attenuator 5db 10db 30db   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types 1 to 13 dB in...
sc upc optic fiber attenuator , fiber optic attenuator sc sm/lc attenuator 0-30db
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
sc upc optic fiber attenuator , fiber optic attenuator sc sm/lc attenuator 0-30db   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types...
lc upc optical fiber attenuator, optic attenuator sc/optic attenuator lc upc 5db 3db
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
lc upc optical fiber attenuator, optic attenuator sc/optic attenuator lc upc 5db 3db   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC...
15db 10db fc upc optic fiber attenuator, fiber attenuator sc singlemode/fiber attenuator lc
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25-50 pcs/bag
Model No.:Optic Fiber Attenuator
15db 10db fc upc optic fiber attenuator, fiber attenuator sc singlemode/fiber attenuator lc   Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hoursPrecise attenuationReturn loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC,...
LC APC SM Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:lc attenuator
LC APC SM Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator     Product pictures   Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System     Features:                                              ...
China Other Fiber Optic Attenuator Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Other Fiber Optic Attenuator, we are professional manufacturer of Optical Adapter,fiber attenuator,Optical Fiber Attenuator. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Other Fiber Optic Attenuator to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Other Fiber Optic Attenuator, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Optical Adapter,Fiber Attenuator,Optical Fiber Attenuator.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Other Fiber Optic Attenuator!