Find Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Cheap Fiber Optic Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Cable > Other Fiber Optic Cable

Other Fiber Optic Cable

Product categories of Other Fiber Optic Cable, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Cheap Fiber Optic Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Dodecagon 10m Power Pole With Fiber Optic Cable
Brand:
 FUTAO
Packaging:
 OurGalvanized tapered steel poles as normal cover by Mat or straw bale at the top and bottom ,anyway also can following by client required , each 40HC or OT can loading how many pcs will calculation base on the client actually specification and data.
Supply Ability:
 3500sets/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001,SASO,CE,BV
Model No.:
 FT-Power pole

Power Tower

Yixing Futao Metal focuses on manufacturing all kinds of metal poles. This includes steel power poles, street lamp poles, telecommunication poles and many more. Yixing Futao Metal Structures Co.Ltd has 53,...
Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine For Engineering Machinery
Brand:
 UTECH
Packaging:
 Plywood case for Metal laser cutting machine.
Supply Ability:
 50sets/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 UT-1530

Fiber Laser Cutting Machine

Shandong U-MAY CNC Technology CO.,LTD.Specializes in the research, development, production of CNC MACHINE. Our brand "WIN" "UTECH" hava a considerable reputation in the domestic similar products, which has...
Easy-operate Fiber Optic Cable Tractor For Cable Pulling
Brand:
 Longzhuo
Packaging:
 Cable Tractor be packed by carton or can as your request.
Supply Ability:
 500 sets per month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 CT

Cable Tractor

Hebei Long Zhuo Trade Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacture more than 10 years in China. For the past few years, we have devoted ourselves to provide high quality products to the oversea markets. Our...
Dynamic 3D Autofocusing fiber laser marking machine
Brand:
 Vmade
Packaging:
 Standard wooden Package
Supply Ability:
 300
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE FDA
Model No.:
 VLM

Fiber Laser Marking Machine

Jinan Vmade CNC Machine Co.,Ltd. Located in high-tech zone, Jinan City, Shandong Province of China. It is a professional team which specialized in production and marketing of laser machine ,cnc router machine...
Colorlight receiving card i9 Model
Brand:
 OEM
Packaging:
 paper carton and wooden case
Supply Ability:
 1000 square meter/month
Certificate:
 CCC,CE,UL,RoHS,FCC
Model No.:
 Colorlight receiving card i9
Place of Origin:
 CHINA

Colorlight LED Display Control System

MACION creates a wide range to meet the demands for Advertising LED Display screen and comprehensive solutions applied in real estate, indoor & outdoor advertising LED Display, LED Display Rental, led wall...
3015 GA WHOLE COVER FIBER LASER CUTTING MACHINE
Brand:
 XUANLIN
Packaging:
 wooden package
Supply Ability:
 100
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE, ISO, SGS
Model No.:
 3015 GA

Laser Cutter

Jinan Xuanlin Machinery CO., Ltd is a professional CNC router manufacturer. We adopt many computerized numerical patents. Our company is devoted in the research and development of carving CAD/CAM technology...
Rust Removal Fiber Laser Cleaning Machine 50W 100W
Brand:
 Transon
Packaging:
 international standard export plywood package
Supply Ability:
 100sets/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE FDA ISO
Model No.:
 TSF-50

Laser Cleaning Machine 50W

Jinan Transon CNC Equipment Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of CNC Laser Machines and CNC Router, specialized in researching and studying the application in advertising, woodworking, laser and other...
Security Burglar Alarm Cable
Brand:
 Lesen
Packaging:
 As customized
Supply Ability:
 5, 000, 000 Meters/Month
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 CE, RoHS
Model No.:
 LS1806

Alarm Cables

We have been in this field for 13 years and we are a professional manufacturer.Our products are of high quality and inexpensive.They have been exported to Korea,German,America etc.We are trying our best to...
Fiber Optic Reusable Laryngoscope
Brand:
 EZ Vision
Packaging:
 CARTON
Supply Ability:
 1000units
Certificate:
 ISO13485
Place of Origin:
 China
Productivity:
 100units/month

Disposable Laryngoscope Set

Jiangsu Yongle Medical Technology Co.,Ltd. (Yongle Medical) aims to become a provider of visual medical overall solutions and supporting equipment and services. It is a high-tech enterprise integrating R &...
1meter PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Brand:
 Xmethod
Packaging:
 Normal express carton packaging
Supply Ability:
 10w+
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE FCC
Model No.:
 LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Lc To Sc Upc Duplex

Leading Communication System and Optical Network Solution Provider. Fiber Optic Network Solutions Our solutions are based on open industry standards, which enables us to offer equal (and often superior)...
Communication cable Coax RG213 telecommunication
Brand:
 TIANYI
Packaging:
 drum/carton
Supply Ability:
 1 million kms
Certificate:
 ISO90001
Model No.:
 RG213
Place of Origin:
 china

Braided Displayport Cable

Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire & Cable Co., Ltd. was established in 1992 and is located in Lin`an, Hangzhou, enjoying convenient transportation and beautiful environment. Our company covers an...
Factory supply Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Adss 12,24, 48, 72 , 96 ,144 Core FTTH/FTTX outdoor fiber cable,GYXY fiber cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by wood carton
Model No.:outdoor
Factory supply  Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Adss 12,24, 48, 72 , 96 ,144 Core FTTH/FTTX outdoor fiber cable,GYXY fiber cable   Pictures:     ·Technical Parameters Storage/Operating Temperature : -40℃ to + 70℃
Fiber optic cable drop optical fiber cable for ftth,g657a 2 core ftth drop optical fiber cable outdoor
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by wood carton
Model No.:ftth indoor
G657A/G652D FTTH indoor cable  Fiber optic cable drop optical fiber cable for ftth,g657a 2 core ftth drop optical fiber cable outdoor   Pictures     ·Technical Parameters Storage/Operating Temperature : -20℃ to + 60℃
Singlemode and Multi mode Self-supporting Fiber Optic Cable GYFTC8Y Figure 8 Structure
Brand:OEM
Packaging:wooden drum, 2km/roll or 3km/roll
Model No.:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTC8Y Figure 8 Structure
Singlemode and Multi mode Self-supporting Fiber Optic Cable GYFTC8Y Figure 8 Structure Product Description Features: 1. Stainless steel or galvanized steel self--supporting messenger construction 2. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber 3. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis...
GYTA53 Armoured 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:wooden package, 1km/drum or 2km/drum or up to customers requirment.
Model No.:Armoured 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
GYTA53 Armoured 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price Product Description Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial, and direct-burial method.  Long distance and local area network communication   Characteristics: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armord. Good ultra...
GYTC8S Armoured 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:wooden package, 1km/drum or 2km/drum or up to customers requirment. Armoured 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Model No.:24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
GYTC8S Armoured 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price Product Description Features: Accurate fiber excess length ensure a good performance of tensile strength and temperature.High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber.The following...
Distribution G657 Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Cable with Kevlar Yarn Strengthen(GJFJV)
Brand:OEM
Packaging:wooden package, 2km/drum or 3km/drum or up to customers requirment.
Model No.:24 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Distribution Tight Buffer Indoor Cable
Distribution G657 Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Cable with Kevlar Yarn Strengthen(GJFJV) Product Description Features:   Suitable for aerial, duct and pipeline laid Long-distance, junction, local communication network Low dispersion and attenuation Proper design, precise control for fibe exceeded length  FRP strength...
FTTH GJXFH 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:wooden drum, fumigated, 2km/roll or customized FTTH 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Model No.:FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
  FTTH  GJXFH  4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Product Description FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. The optical fiber unit id positioned in the center. Two parallel strength member are placed at the two sides , then, the...
Fiber optic cable ,outdoor /indoor optical cable ,optical patch cord fiber cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by wood carton
Model No.:GYXTW
Fiber optic cable ,outdoor /indoor optical cable ,optical patch cord fiber cable       Pictures   DescriptionThe fibers,250μm, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A layer of aramid yarn or...
GYXTW fiber optic cable 12 fiber optical cable with water-blocking material
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by wood carton
Model No.:GYXTW
GYXTW fiber optic cable 12 fiber optical cable with water-blocking material   Pictures   DescriptionThe fibers,250μm, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A layer of aramid yarn or high...
Shenzhen supply fiber cable GWXTW 12 24 48 72 96 cores optical fiber drop cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by wood carton
Model No.:GYXTW
Shenzhen supply fiber cable GWXTW 12 24 48 72 96 cores optical fiber drop cable    Pictures   DescriptionThe fibers,250μm, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A layer of aramid yarn or high...
communication multimode fiber optic cable , fiber optic drop cable for access network
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by wood carton
Model No.:drop cable
communication multimode fiber optic cable , fiber optic drop cable for access network      Pictures   DescriptionThe fibers,250μm, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A layer of aramid yarn...
Optical fiber cable JET figure 8 core fiber drop cable outdoor indoor fiber optic cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by wood carton
Model No.:JET
Optical fiber cable JET figure 8 core fiber drop cable outdoor indoor fiber optic cable   Pictures     DescriptionThe fibers,250μm, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A layer of aramid...
Armored outdoor fiber optic GYTA cable , 12 core drop armored optical fiber cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by wood carton
Model No.:armored GYTA
Armored outdoor fiber optic GYTA cable , 12  core drop armored optical fiber cable       Pictures     DescriptionThe fibers,250μm, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A layer of aramid yarn...
China Other Fiber Optic Cable Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Other Fiber Optic Cable, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cable,Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable,Cheap Fiber Optic Cable. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Other Fiber Optic Cable to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Other Fiber Optic Cable, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fiber Optic Cable,Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable,Cheap Fiber Optic Cable.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Other Fiber Optic Cable!