Find Optical Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed Attenuator on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Attenuator > Others Fiber Optic Attenuator

Others Fiber Optic Attenuator

Product categories of Others Fiber Optic Attenuator, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fixed Attenuator R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Ceramic or Bronze Fiber Optic Modulos Duplex Insertion loose 0.3 dB , Zirconia sleeve
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 1000pieces/box
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-A016
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Adapter

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
Cat5 Ethernet Fiber To Gigabit Media Converter
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
  1 Pair/BOX
Supply Ability:
 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO CE ROHS
Model No.:
 FOMC-016

Fiber Media Converter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
SC/APC SC/PC Simplex Optical Adapter With Flange
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SC-004

Optical Fiber Couplers

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
Mu Fiber Optical Attenuator
Model No.: MU, male to female, Fiber Optical Attenuator
Model NO.: MU, male to female, Fiber Optical Attenuator Structure: MU Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Fiber Distribution Frame...
LC (Male) to Sc (Female) Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model No.: LC(Male) to SC(Female)
Model NO.: LC(Male) to SC(Female) Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: SC-PC LC to Sc...
St Fiber Optic Attenuators
Model No.: ST, hybrid fiber Attenuators
Model NO.: ST, hybrid fiber Attenuators Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: FC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Circular Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Connector Type: ST St...
LC Fiber Optical Attenuators
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: LC/UPC
Model NO.: LC/UPC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS LC/PC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator: LC/PC Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 854470000 APPLICATION1. Telecommunication Networks2. Data Networks3. Video...
Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: SC/APC, female to female
Model NO.: SC/APC, female to female Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc/APC Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 854470000 APPLICATION1. Telecommunication Networks2. Data...
Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: SC/APC, male to female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model NO.: SC/APC, male to female Fiber Optic Attenuator Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS Sc/APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc/APC Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 854470000 APPLICATION1....
LC/APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model No.: LC/APC SM Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model NO.: LC/APC SM Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: SC-PC...
FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: FC/APC
Model NO.: FC/APC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS FC/APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator: FC/APC Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 854470000 APPLICATION1. Telecommunication Networks2. Data Networks3. Video...
FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: FC/APC variable Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model NO.: FC/APC variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC Allowed Lateral...
FC/Upc Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model No.: FC/UPC Variable fiber optic attenuator
Model NO.: FC/UPC Variable fiber optic attenuator Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Circular Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Connector...
FC/PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model No.: FC/UPC, fixed type
Model NO.: FC/UPC, fixed type Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: FC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Rectangular Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: FC-PC FC/PC Fixed...
FC/PC Fiber Optical Attenuator
Model No.: FC/PC Fiber Optical Attenuator
Model NO.: FC/PC Fiber Optical Attenuator Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser FC/PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator: FC/PC Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 854470000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Circular Application:...
LC/PC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: LC/PC, male to female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model NO.: LC/PC, male to female Fiber Optic Attenuator Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS LC/PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator: LC/APC Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS HS Code: 854470000 APPLICATION1....
SC/PC Sm Hybrid Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model No.: SC/PC, male to female
Model NO.: SC/PC, male to female Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Connector Type: SC-PC FC/PC...
Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model No.: SC/UPC, female to female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Model NO.: SC/UPC, female to female Fiber Optic Attenuator Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Rectangular Application: Fiber Distribution...
LC Male to Female Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuators
Model No.: LC, MM, male to female, fiber optic Attenuator
Model NO.: LC, MM, male to female, fiber optic Attenuator Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: FC Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM Origin: China Transmission Medium: Multimode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Connector...
China Others Fiber Optic Attenuator Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Others Fiber Optic Attenuator, we are professional manufacturer of Optical Attenuator,Fiber Optic Attenuator,Fixed Attenuator. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Others Fiber Optic Attenuator to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Others Fiber Optic Attenuator, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Optical Attenuator,Fiber Optic Attenuator,Fixed Attenuator.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Others Fiber Optic Attenuator!