Find Optical Fiber Cable, Cheap Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Armored Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Cable > Outdoor Optical Fiber

Outdoor Optical Fiber

Product categories of Outdoor Optical Fiber, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Fiber Cable, Cheap Fiber Optic Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Armored Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
288 Cores SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cabinet
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 1set/box
Min. Order:
 5
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-0001
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Terminal Boxes

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
Outdoor fixture 98W led street light
Brand:
 G-Lights
Packaging:
 Standard export packing
Supply Ability:
 10,000pcs/month
Min. Order:
 50
Certificate:
 CE, ROHS, IP65, FCC
Model No.:
 S98-002

Led Street Light

Zhongshan G-Lights lighting factory locates in the lighting capital of world, Guzhen town, Zhongshan city in China. Since 2002, we keep concentrating on outdoor LED lighting and fiber optic lighting projects,...
Wall Mount Outdoor Indoor Fiber Termination Box
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 carton box
Supply Ability:
 500
Min. Order:
 50
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FT-OU-002

Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
1 Channel video HD-SDI Over Fiber Video Converter
Brand:
 N-net
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 5000PCS around 10-20 days
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE,FCC,ISO9001
Model No.:
 NT-HD100R

HD-SDI Video Converter

N-net Technology Co., Limited is one of the powerful and Hi-Tech companies specializing in the integration of R&D, manufacturing and marketing of optical fiber communication and Security solution. The main...
Fiber optic outdoor cable  central loose tube
Model No.:
 GYXTY

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
Fashion design Oval Semi-Rimless Sunglasses For Women
Model No.:
 GG0428
Place of Origin:
 China
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land,Air

Sunglasses For Women

Shenzhen Omelle eyeglasses Co., Ltd. is a comprehensive eyeglass supplier with design, development, production and sales. OMELLE glasses with exquisite workmanship, excellent quality, absorb the current...
SC  86 FTTH Fiber Optic Socket Panel
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC/UPC SC/APC
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Patch Panel

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
Colorlight Z6 Super Controller
Brand:
 OEM
Packaging:
 paper carton and wooden case
Supply Ability:
 1000 square meter/month
Certificate:
 CCC,CE,UL,RoHS,FCC
Model No.:
 Controller
Place of Origin:
 CHINA

Colorlight LED Display Control System

MACION creates a wide range to meet the demands for Advertising LED Display screen and comprehensive solutions applied in real estate, indoor & outdoor advertising LED Display, LED Display Rental, led wall...
GYFTY63 Optical Fiber Cable
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Wooden Drum or Steel Wooden Drum
Supply Ability:
 1000 km/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001/ISO14001
Model No.:
 GYFTY63

Optical Ground Wire

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
Laser Key Cutting Machine
Brand:
 Buluoer
Packaging:
 Steel Box
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 TI-3015
Place of Origin:
 Ji'nan City, SHandong Province, China

Cnc Metal Laser Cutter

Shandong Buluoer Intelligent Technology Co. Ltd. founded in 1995 and belongs to the state in the source group, specializing in laser cutting equipment plasma cutting equipment welding equipment, CNC system and...
High tenacity kevlar rope
Brand:
 YI LI YUAN ROPE AND NET
Packaging:
 M/Roll/PVC Bag/Wooden Case/or Customized
Supply Ability:
 10000m/day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 Full
Model No.:
 TWK-1

Kevlar Rope

Yangzhou YiLiYuan Import&Export Co., Ltd specializes international trading of various rope/net and webbing products. The company locates Yangzhou City, Jiangsu, China and has over 20 years service...
Automatic Sliding Door for Office Building
Brand:
 Hongfa
Packaging:
 Plywood box package
Supply Ability:
 500 sets per month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001, CE,SGS, TUV
Model No.:
 HF-J471

Glass Sliding Door

Shenzhen Hongfa Automatic Door Co., Ltd. is a high-tech company that engages in the development of world-class advanced automatic doors. Our main products include quick rolling door, industrial accumulation...
High Voltage Static VAR Generator
Brand:
 FGI
Packaging:
 wooden box
Supply Ability:
 2000 SETS/ YEAR
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE,ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS 18001
Model No.:
  FGSVG-C10.0/35

High Voltage Static Generator

FGI-Tech, a diversified electrical supplier and manufacturer, provides world class AC motor products - medium voltage drives and explosion-proof AC inverter, advanced power distribution systems and power...
Outdoor Optical Fiber Distribution Box 48 Cores Wholesale
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SJ-ODB-M02

Fiber Optic Box

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
Shenzhen factory GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/ADSS 12-288 core single mode fiber optic cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by wood carton
Model No.:outdoor
Factory supply  GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/ADSS 12-288 core single mode fiber optic cable   Pictures:     Description  The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally....
GYDXTW Armoured 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:wooden package, 1km/drum or 2km/drum or up to customers requirment. GYDXTW Armoured 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Model No.:Armoured 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
GYDXTW Armoured 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price Product Description Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial, and direct-burial method.  Long distance and local area network communication   Characteristics: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armord. Good ultra...
Fiber Optic Armored Cable 12F Multimode/Singlemode GYTY53 with Steel Tape and Loose Tube Stranded
Brand:OEM
Packaging:wooden package, 1km/drum or 2km/drum or up to customers requirment. Multimode/Singlemode GYTY53 fiber cable
Model No.:Multimode/Singlemode GYTY53
Fiber Optic Armored Cable 12F Multimode/Singlemode GYTY53 with Steel Tape and Loose Tube Stranded Product Description   Pictures:     Description: 1. Cable DescriptionThe fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire,...
48 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8Y Aerial Figure-8 Self-supporting Messenger
Brand:OEM
Packaging:wooden package, 1km/drum or 2km/drum or up to customers requirment. G652D fiber optic cable GYXTC8Y
Model No.:G652D fiber optic cable GYXTC8Y
48 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8Y Aerial Figure-8 Self-supporting Messenger Product Description   Pictures:           1.Description: GYXTW-53 Fiber optics cable is armored and sheathed double central loose tube cable, suitable for outdoor use direct buried and aerial duct. This fiber optic cable's max core...
China Outdoor Optical Fiber Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Outdoor Optical Fiber, we are professional manufacturer of Optical Fiber Cable,Cheap Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic Armored Cable. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Outdoor Optical Fiber to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Outdoor Optical Fiber, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Optical Fiber Cable,Cheap Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic Armored Cable.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Outdoor Optical Fiber!