Find Fiber Optic Shutter Adapter, Shutter Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Sc Shutter Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter > SC Fiber Optic Adapter

SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Product categories of SC Fiber Optic Adapter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Shutter Adapter, Shutter Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Sc Shutter Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 1000pieces/box
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-A005
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Adapter

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
SC single mode simplex adapter
Model No.:
 ADP-SCS

Fiber Optic Adapters

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
SC-FC fiber optic adapters
Brand:
 ODM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000/day
Min. Order:
 500
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 CPC 219

Adapter Connectors

Shareconn Development Co.,Ltd. was established in 2015, mainly producing and selling AV electronic products,automotive harness,industry harness,medical cable,sensor cable,RF Antenna,RF connector and custom...
Duplex Metal ST to SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
  40 adapters per pack; in a 28*28*28 cartons
Supply Ability:
 20000
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FA-ST-005

SC LC Adapter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
Simplex Singlemode SC Fiber Optic Adapters or Coupler
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC/UPC SC/APC SM
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Adapter

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
FC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 FC-D

Optical Fiber Couplers

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
Free samples!!! SC Fiber optic adapter,SC APC adapter with best price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:sc apc adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:adapter sc
Free samples!!! SC Fiber optic adapter,SC APC adapter with best price   Product Description 1.Features: · Good commpatibility · Precision-machined · High reliability & stability · Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve · Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC · Simplex,duplex,quadruple     2.SC Fiber Optic Adapter Pictures:            ...
Free Samples!!! SC APC/UPC Simplex/Duplex OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter (<= 0.2 dB)
Brand:OEM
Packaging:SC fiber optic adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC fiber optic adapter
Free Samples!!! SC APC/UPC Simplex/Duplex OM3 OM4  Fiber Optic Adapter (<= 0.2 dB)   Product Description                       Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple  ...
(USD $ 0.1/PCS ) SC Simplex/Duplex OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter with low insertion loss
Brand:OEM
Packaging:SC fiber optic adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC fiber optic adapter
(USD $ 0.1/PCS ) SC Simplex/Duplex OM3 OM4  Fiber Optic Adapter with low insertion loss   Product Description                    Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple  ...
Fiber optic adapter SC Duplex shutter adapter reduced flange
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Fiber optic adapter SC Duplex shutter adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC Duplex shutter adapter
Fiber optic  adapter SC Duplex shutter adapter reduced flange Product Description Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
SC UPC Fiber optic external shutter adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Fiber optic adapter SC Duplex shutter adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC shutter adapter
SC UPC Fiber optic external shutter adapter   Product Description   Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
SC/PC to SC/PC Simplex Single-mode With Open Shutter Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Fiber optic adapter SC Duplex shutter adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC shutter adapter
SC/PC to SC/PC Simplex Single-mode With Open Shutter Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter   Product Description   Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
RoHS Compliant SC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter With Open Shutter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Fiber optic adapter SC Duplex shutter adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC Duplex shutter adapter
RoHS Compliant SC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter With Open Shutter Product Description   Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
LC/UPC to SC/UPC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Fiber optic adapter SC Duplex shutter adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC Duplex shutter adapter
LC/UPC to SC/UPC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Product Description    Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
SC UPC flange type sm dx fiber optic adapter/adaptor
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:sc adapter
SC UPC flange type sm dx fiber optic adapter/adaptor   Pictures        Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
APC/SC flange fiber optic adapter,Duplex fiber optic coupler,sc apc singlemode fiber adapter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:sc adapter
 APC/SC flange fiber optic adapter,Duplex fiber optic coupler,sc apc singlemode fiber adapter   Picture Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple   Competitive Advantage:...
High Quality SC DX UPC Fiber Optic Adapter /Fiber Optic Couple made in China
Brand:OEM
Packaging:SC Fiber Optic Couple by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC fiber optic adapter
High Quality SC DX UPC  Fiber Optic Adapter /Fiber Optic Couple made in China   Product Description  SC Fiber Optic Adapter Pictures:         Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·  ...
High Quality Low Loss SC APC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (<= 0.2 dB)
Brand:OEM
Packaging:SC fiber optic adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC fiber optic adapter
High Quality Low Loss SC  APC/UPC Simplex  Fiber Optic Adapter  (<= 0.2 dB)   Product Description               Features: ·   Good commpatibility ·   Precision-machined ·   High reliability & stability ·   Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ·   Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC ·   Simplex,duplex,quadruple  ...
Best price SC UPC Multi-Mode Simplex Duplex Fibre Optical Adapter for FTTH network
Brand:OEM
Packaging:by plastic cover.50pcs/carton sc upc optic fiber connector adapter sc
Model No.:SC fiber optic adapter
Best price SC UPC Multi-Mode Simplex Duplex Fiber / Fibre Optical Adapter / Adaptor for FTTH network     Product Description Features: · Good commpatibility   · Precision-machined   · High reliability & stability   · Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve   · Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC   · Simplex,duplex,quadruple    SC...
Low Loss SC Simplex UPC Fiber Optic Adapter made in China
Brand:OEM
Packaging:SC fiber optic adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC fiber optic adapter
Low Loss SC Simplex  UPC  Fiber Optic Adapter made in China   Product Description Features: · Good commpatibility · Precision-machined · High reliability & stability · Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve · Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC · Simplex,duplex,quadruple   SC Fiber Optic Adapter Pictures              ...
Special wholesale SC singlemode fiber optic adapter SC/UPC fiber optic connector 500 PCS/LOTS
Brand:OEM
Packaging:fiber optic adapter by plastic cover.50pcs/carton
Model No.:SC fiber optic adapter
Special wholesale SC singlemode fiber optic adapter SC/UPC fiber optic connector 500 PCS/LOTS   Product Description Features: · Good commpatibility · Precision-machined · High reliability & stability · Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve · Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC · Simplex,duplex,quadruple     SC Fiber Optic Adapter...
China SC Fiber Optic Adapter Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in SC Fiber Optic Adapter, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Shutter Adapter,Shutter Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter,Sc Shutter Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of SC Fiber Optic Adapter to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in SC Fiber Optic Adapter, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Fiber Optic Shutter Adapter,Shutter Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter,Sc Shutter Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about SC Fiber Optic Adapter!