Find Sc/apc Fast Connector, Fast Connector Sc/apc, Sc Fast Connector on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Fast Connector > SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Product categories of SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Sc/apc Fast Connector, Fast Connector Sc/apc suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Sc Fast Connector R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cabling(FTTH Construction)
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 200pieces/box
Supply Ability:
 100000pcs/day
Min. Order:
 200
Certificate:
 ISO9001,RoHS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-0050

Fiber Optic Terminal Boxes

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
Hot Melt type SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Brand:
 FOC
Packaging:
 12pcs/bag
Supply Ability:
 150000pcs/week
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 GS RoHS ISO CE
Model No.:
 FFC-SC-021

FC Fast Connector

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
SC/APC Fiber optic fast connector
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC/APC
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Fiber Connector

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
1X2 Fbt Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Sc Apc
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 BWN-FBT-SM SC APC 1X2

FBT Splitter

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
FTTH fast connector, SC hot melt fiber fast connector SCAPC hot-melt type quick connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastic cover
Model No.:sc fast connector
FTTH fast connector, SC hot melt fiber fast connector SCAPC hot-melt type quick connector   Pictures       Application: * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System   DescriptionThe SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions,...
SC APC UPC Single-mode Fusion Splice On Fiber Fast/Quick Connector with Low Standard
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Packaging Detail: Transparent plastic bag or upon customer\'s request 5 pieces /plastic bag 40 plastic bags/ carton box Delivery Detail: Around 7 days after receipt of formal order
Model No.:Fusion Splice On Fiber Fast/Quick Connector, Fusion Splice On Fiber Fast/Quick Connector
SC APC UPC Single-mode Fusion Splice On Fiber Fast/Quick Connector with Low Standard   Product Description Features Field-termination connector with no epoxy or polishing requiredNo matching gel enables low reflection and high reliabilitySplicing point is inside of the connector. No additional splicing work...
SC/PC Multimode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector with cheap price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Packaging Detail: Transparent plastic bag or upon customer\'s request 5 pieces /plastic bag 40 plastic bags/ carton box Delivery Detail: Around 7 days after receipt of formal order
Model No.:SC Multimode fiber fast connector, SC Multimode fiber fast connector
SC/PC Multimode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector with cheap price   Product Description Key Features: 1) Factory-installed fiber stub.  2) No epoxy and polishing required, No special tools needed when installed.  3) Allows up to three re-termination result. ...
Shenzhen factory supply FTTH fiber optic fast connector, SC/APC UPC fast connector ,Quick Field assembly fiber optic connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:FTTH fiber optic fast connector 10pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc fast connector
Shenzhen factory supply  FTTH fiber optic fast connector, SC/APC UPC fast connector ,Quick Field assembly fiber optic connector Product Description   Product Pictures: Description sc/apc fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The...
Fiber optic fast connector, sc apc fast connector,sc upc optic fiber connector for FTTH
Brand:OEM
Packaging:sc apc fast connector 10pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc apc fast connector
Fiber optic fast connector, sc apc  fast connector,sc upc optic fiber connector for FTTH   Product Description   Description: 1.sc/apc fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing.   2.The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of...
3M fiber optic fast connector, 3M SC apc upc fast connector for FTTH network
Brand:OEM
Packaging:3M fiber optic fast connector 10pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:3M fiber optic fast connector
3M fiber optic fast connector, 3M SC apc upc  fast connector for FTTH network   Product Description   Description: 1.fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing.   2.The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can...
FTTH fiber optic fast connector, SC/APC fast connector ,SC/UPC Quick Field assembly fiber optic connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:sc/apc fiber fast connector 10pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc fast connector
Shenzhen factory supply  FTTH fiber optic fast connector, SC/APC fast connector ,Quick Field assembly fiber optic connector Product Description   Product Pictures: Description sc/apc fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors...
Singlemode multimode SC LC FC ST 9/125 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module Connector with factory price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Carton
Model No.:Fiber Loopback Module Connector
Singlemode multimode SC LC FC ST 9/125 50/125  Fiber Loopback Module Connector with factory price Product Description Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Loopback Module SC Connector   Fiber Loop back is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications...
Ftth network sc fast connector, sm sc fast connector with singlemode
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
Ftth network sc fast connector, sm sc fast connector with singlemode   Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic ferrule  ...
Easily install fiber fast connector sc upc/apc type, fiber optic fast connector sc
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
Easily install fiber fast connector sc upc/apc type, fiber optic fast connector sc     Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots Free-floating...
Factory price fiber optic fast connector sc mm dx , assemble easily fiber sc connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
Factory price fiber optic fast connector sc mm dx , assemble easily fiber sc connector   Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots Free-floating...
pre-embeded sc/apc fast connector, fiber connector sc/apc pre-embeded with multimode
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
pre-embeded sc/apc fast connector, fiber connector sc/apc pre-embeded with multimode   Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots Free-floating...
Simplex sc apc fast connector, hot melt fiber optical sc fast connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
Simplex sc apc fast connector, hot melt fiber optical sc fast connector   Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic ferrule...
Duplex dx sc fast connecter, hot melting fiber optical fast connecter sc
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
Duplex dx sc fast connecter, hot melting fiber optical fast connecter sc    Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic...
Quick assembly sc apc upc fast connecter, hot melting sc mm fast connecter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
Quick assembly sc apc upc fast connecter, hot melting sc mm fast connecter     Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic...
Quick assembly fast connecter sc sm, sc quick connecter ftth field
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
Quick assembly fast connecter sc sm, sc quick connecter ftth field   Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic ferrule    ...
SC/APC FAST CONNECTOR, Fiber Optic fast connectors / Factory SC/UPC 3.0mm Fast Connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag Fiber Optic fast connectors
Model No.:Fiber Optic fast connector
SC/APC FAST CONNECTOR, Fiber Optic fast connectors / Factory SC/UPC 3.0mm Fast Connector    Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots...
FTTH esay install sc/apc fast connector, assemble easily fiber sc sm connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
FTTH esay install sc/apc fast connector, assemble easily fiber sc sm connector    Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface predomed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Boots in a variety of colors Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic...
SC/PC Singlemode Straight-through Field Assembly Connector ,Fast/Quick Connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:SC/PC Singlemode Straight-through Field Assembly Connector 5pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:SC/PC Singlemode Straight-through Field Assembly Connector
SC/PC Singlemode Straight-through Field Assembly Connector ,Fast/Quick Connector   Product Description   Description:   Straight-through Fast Connector The Field Assembly Connectors feature a pre-polished ferrule that couples to the fiber being terminated by precision mechanical alignment, insuring low loss with a...
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:25 pcs/package SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector   Product Description Pre-polished Ferrule Fast Connector The Field Assembly Connectors feature a pre-polished ferrule that couples to the fiber being terminated by precision mechanical alignment, insuring low loss with a proprietary...
Fiber optic fast connector, sc apc fast connector,sc upc optic fiber connector for FTTH drop cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:sc apc fast connector 10pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc apc fast connector
Fiber optic fast connector, sc apc fast connector,sc upc optic fiber connector for FTTH drop cable   Product Description   Description: 1.sc/apc fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing.   2.The connectors mechanically couple and align the...
2016 Best selling hot Chinese products FTTH fiber optic fast connector, sc/apc fast connector,sc upc optic fiber connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Fiber optic fast connector 10pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc fast connector
2016 Best selling hot Chinese products FTTH fiber optic fast connector, sc/apc fast connector,sc upc optic fiber connector   Product Description   Description: sc/apc fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically...
FTTH fiber optic fast connector, sc/apc fast connector,sc upc optic fiber connector best selling Chinese products
Brand:OEM
Packaging:sc upc optic fiber connector10pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc upc optic fiber connector
FTTH fiber optic fast connector, sc/apc fast connector,sc upc optic fiber connector best selling Chinese products     Product Description   Description: sc/apc fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and...
China SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, we are professional manufacturer of Sc/apc Fast Connector,Fast Connector Sc/apc,Sc Fast Connector. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Sc/apc Fast Connector,Fast Connector Sc/apc,Sc Fast Connector.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector!