Find Sc/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Optical Jumper Cord, Fiber Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Sc/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Optical Jumper Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62.5 / 125 3.0mm For FTTX And LAN
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P061
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
Supply Ability:
 5000pieces/day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FPC-LC-008

LC Patch Cord

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord
Model No.:
 OFC-SUFU-SMxxxm

Customized Patch Cord

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
Professional Factory  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC APC UPC
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

SC Patch Cord

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
Fiber Optic Fiber Distribution Panel 19TY
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 10000pieces/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 19TY

Main Distribution Frame

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Place of Origin:
 China

Optical Cable Pigtail

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
2016 hot sale sc-sc patch cord in fiber optic, outdoor fiber patch cord price good sc upc mm
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag patch cord in fiber optic
Model No.:patch cord in fiber optic
2016 hot sale sc-sc patch cord in fiber optic, outdoor fiber patch cord price good sc upc mm     Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the...
wholesale sc APC fiber optic patch cord 0.3 2.0 3.0 mm optic fiber cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:sc
wholesale sc APC fiber optic patch cord 0.3 2.0 3.0 mm optic fiber cable   Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the slot...
Factory SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SC APC Fiber Jumper Wire
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
Factory SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SC APC Fiber Jumper  Wire Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the...
1.5-30meter SM SX 3mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Optical fiber jumper
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastic cover
Model No.:sc patch cord
1.5-30meter SM SX 3mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Optical fiber jumper   Pictures       Application: * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System   DescriptionThe SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and...
SC Optic Fiber Patch cord, g657a fiber optical cable,SC APC singlemode optical fiber jumper for FTTH network
Brand:OEM
Packaging:g657a fiber optical cable 1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:SC fiber optic patch cable
SC Optic Fiber Patch cord, g657a fiber optical cable,SC APC singlemode optical fiber jumper  for FTTH network   Product Description   Features:                                                                                    PC,UPC,APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss...
Shenzhen factory supply SC APC fiber optic patch cord,SC singlemode fiber patch cable with cheap price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Carton SC APC fiber optic patch cord
Model No.:SC APC fiber optic patch cord
Shenzhen factory supply SC APC fiber optic patch cord,SC singlemode fiber patch cable with cheap price   Product Description   Features:                                                                                    PC,UPC,APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss High reliability and stablity...
SC SM Duplex optical fiber patch cord,sc fiber optic jumper,sc-sc patch cord with cheap price per meter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:sc sm duplex fiber optic jumper package:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc fiber optic jumper, sc-sc patch cord
SC SM Duplex optical fiber patch cord,sc fiber optic jumper,sc-sc patch cord with cheap price per meter Product Description Pictures:                         Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System...
Fiber Optic Patch cord cable jumper ,SC UPC SM G657A2 Simplex 2mm 200M for free shipping
Brand:OEM
Packaging:g657a fiber optical cable 1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:g657a fiber optical cable
Fiber Optic Patch cord cable jumper ,SC PC SM G657A2 Simplex 2mm 200M for free shipping   Product Description   Features:       PC,UPC,APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss High reliability and stablity Available foe singlemode/multimode and simplex/duplex 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable...
Sc apc sm fiber optic patch cords ,sc to sc sx/dx fiber jumper with cheap price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:sc patch cord 1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc to sc patch corc, sc-sc patch cord
Sc apc sm fiber optic patch cords ,sc to sc sx/dx fiber jumper with cheap price Product Description Pictures:                                                 Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System...
Professional Manufactory SC Patch Cord,SC APC UPC PS Singlemode Simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:sc optic fiber patch cord 1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc optic fiber patch cord, sc-sc patch cord
Professional Manufactory SC Patch Cord,SC APC UPC PS Singlemode Simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Pictures:               Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication...
Free samples !!!! SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord with cheap factory price per meter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:lc to lc patch cord, sc to sc patch cord
Free samples !!!! SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord with cheap factory price per meter Product Description Pictures:                   Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System...
professional manufactory sc to sc sm mm 9/125 optical cable fiber jumper patch cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
 professional manufactory sc to sc sm mm 9/125 optical cable fiber jumper patch cord Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned...
hot selling fiber optic cable patch cord with sc apc upc sm mm om3
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:sc
hot selling fiber optic cable patch cord with sc apc upc sm mm om3    Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the slot...
Singlemode SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord,Simplex SC UPC Jumper Cable with best price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
Singlemode SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord,Simplex SC UPC Jumper Cable with best price Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in...
wholesale price sc to sc sx dx fiber optic cable patch cord with 0.3mm 2.0mm
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:sc
wholesale price sc to sc sx dx fiber optic cable patch cord with 0.3mm 2.0mm    Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the...
Multi mode SC UPC DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,with UPC SC Fiber Cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:SC
Multi mode SC UPC DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,with UPC SC Fiber Cable Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the slot...
factory price duplex sc sc optic fiber patch cable with UPC 0.9mm
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:ST
factory price duplex sc sc optic fiber patch cable with UPC 0.9mm   Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the slot...
SC FC LC ST OM3 OM4 10G Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord, Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord 1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:Curl Fiber Patch cord
SC FC LC ST OM3 OM4 10G  Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord, Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord   Product Description   Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord   Curl Fiber patch cord is retractable and usable in household wiring and wiring for movable parts of machines.The curl...
SC patch cord,sc to sc apc/pc/upc fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm 3.0mm
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc patch cord, sc-sc patch cord
SC patch cord,sc to sc pc/upc fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm 3.0mm Product Description Pictures:                                 Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication...
SC multimode fiber optic patch cord , sc upc/apc SX DX fiber jumper with best price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:sc optic fiber patch cords 1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc optic fiber patch cords, sc-sc patch cord
SC multimode fiber optic patch cord , sc upc/apc SX DX fiber jumper with best price  Product Description Pictures:               Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System...
Super March Purchasing SC Patch cord,multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable,SC APC multimode optical fiber jumper for FTTH network
Brand:OEM
Packaging:multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable 1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:SC fiber optic patch cable
Super March Purchasing SC Patch cord,multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable,SC APC multimode optical fiber jumper for FTTH network Product Description   Features:                                                                                    PC,UPC,APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss...
10PCS SC UPC SM Fiber optic jumper, optical fiber patch cord, simplex fiber optic patch cord 3M for free shipping
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:optical fiber patch cord
10PCS SC UPC SM Fiber optic jumper, optical fiber patch cord, simplex fiber optic patch cord 3M for free shipping   Product Description   Features:   PC,UPC,APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss High reliability and stablity Available foe singlemode/multimode and simplex/duplex...
Super March Purchasing 3M SC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH network
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:3m fiber optic patch cable
Super March Purchasing 3M SC-SC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH network Product Description   Features:                                                                                    PC,UPC,APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss High reliability and stablity...
factory supply best quality indoor and outdoor sc mm fiber optic patch cord.
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc patch cord, sc-sc patch cord
 factory supply best quality indoor and outdoor sc mm fiber optic patch cord Product Description Pictures:           Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System    ...
China SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are professional manufacturer of Sc/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Optical Jumper Cord,Fiber Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in SC fiber optic patch cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about Sc/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Optical Jumper Cord,Fiber Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord!