Find 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail, 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Pigtails > SC Fiber Optic Pigtails

SC Fiber Optic Pigtails

Product categories of SC Fiber Optic Pigtails, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC Fiber Optic Pigtails Low Insertion Loss
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P034
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 1pc/box
Supply Ability:
 1000 pcs/week
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,SGS,CE
Model No.:
 FPP-48P-003

48 Port Fiber Patch Panel

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable
Model No.:
 OFC-SU-SM

Fiber Optic Pigtails

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
SC  86 FTTH Fiber Optic Socket Panel
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC/UPC SC/APC
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Patch Panel

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
Fiber Optic Fiber Distribution Panel 19TY
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 10000pieces/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 19TY

Main Distribution Frame

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
2 Port SC Fiber Optic Faceplate Wall Socket Panel
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
  SJ-FTTH-MN-1 SC/APC

Optical Fiber Terminal Box

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
12core/24 cores outdoor waterproof fiber optic pigtails/outdoor sc apc patch cables , Outdoor singlemode fiber optic patch cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
12core/24 cores outdoor waterproof fiber optic pigtails/outdoor sc apc patch cables , Outdoor singlemode fiber optic patch cord   Pictures Product  Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical...
SC/APC 12 colors pigtail,12 core SC/PC fiber optical pigtail ,12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch
Brand:OEM
Packaging:SC/APC 12 colors pigtail Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:12 cores fiber optical pigtail
SC/APC 12 colors pigtail,12 core  SC/PC fiber optical pigtail ,12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch   Product Description     12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail   Key Features Low insertion loss and back reflection lossGood exchangeabilityGood DurabilityHigh temperature...
48 fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail with factory price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
48 fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail with factory price   Product Description     48-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail   Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically...
SC apc Fiber Optic pigtail, SC sm optical pigtail
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:sc pigtail
SC apc Fiber Optic pigtail, SC sm optical pigtail   Pictures     Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System     Features:                                                  ...
Chinese supplier Waterproof SC Singlemode fiber optical pigtail cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Packaing for Waterproof Cable Pigtail Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:waterproof pigtail cord
Chinese supplier Waterproof SC Singlemode fiber optical  pigtail cord    Product Description   Product details: Waterproof Cable Pigtail     Pictures: Waterproof Cable Pigtail      Packaging & Shipping   Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   Delievery: Shipment is usually...
Chinese supplier waterproof 12cores SC fiber optic pigtail cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:waterproof extension cord Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:waterproof extension cord
Chinese supplier waterproof 12cores  SC  fiber optic pigtail cord    Product Description   Product details: waterproof extension cord     Pictures: waterproof extension cord      Packaging & Shipping   Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   Delievery: Shipment is usually...
FTTH ONU 12 cores 0.9mm SC fiber optic pigtail cord made in Shenzhen manufacturer
Brand:OEM
Packaging:fiber optic pigtail: Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:fiber optic pigtail
FTTH ONU Waterproof 12 cores  0.9mm SC fiber optic pigtail cord  made in Shenzhen manufacturer   Product Description   Product details:       Pictures:   Packaging & Shipping   Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered within 1-5...
Cheap price SM Simplex 9/125 SC/UPC APC Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail with LSZH Jacket
Brand:OEM
Packaging:SC Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:SC Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail
Cheap price SM Simplex 9/125 SC/UPC APC Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail with LSZH Jacket   Product Description   Specification:       Order Information:     Pictures:          Packaging & Shipping   Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered...
Sc 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtails ,Sm Simplex 12 Core Optical Fiber Pigtail with cheap price
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Sc 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtails Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:Sc 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtails
Sc 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtails ,Sm Simplex 12 Core Optical Fiber Pigtail with cheap price   Product Description   Product details:       Pictures:     Packaging & Shipping   Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered within 1-5...
Telecommunication level 900um/2.0mm/3.0mm SC multimode fiber optic pigtail direct buy China
Brand:OEM
Packaging:SC multimode fiber optic pigtail Inner packing: in plastic bag Outer packing: in paper carton
Model No.:SC multimode fiber optic pigtail
Telecommunication level 900um/2.0mm/3.0mm SC multimode fiber optic pigtail   direct buy China   Product Description   Product details:       Pictures:   Packaging & Shipping   Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered within 1-5 working...
9/125 0.9mm fiber optic pigtail,optical fiber pigtail 2.0mm 3.0mm
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package fiber optic pigtail
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
9/125 0.9mm fiber optic pigtail,optical fiber pigtail 2.0mm 3.0mm   Pictures Product Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless...
outdoor waterproof om3 sc fiber optic pigtail,fiber pigtail om3 0.9mm
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
outdoor waterproof om3 sc fiber optic pigtail,fiber pigtail om3 0.9mm   Pictures Product  Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless...
indoor /outdoor with connector fiber optic pigtail,om3 sc fiber optic pigtail
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
indoor /outdoor with connector fiber optic pigtail,om3 sc fiber optic pigtail   Pictures Product  Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a...
12core/24 cores fiber optic cable,made in china pigtail connectors
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
12core/24 cores fiber optic cable,made in china pigtail connectors   Pictures Product  Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless...
waterproof fiber optic fiber optic patch cord,fiber patch cord pigtail mpo jumper
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
waterproof fiber optic fiber optic patch cord,fiber patch cord pigtail mpo jumper   Pictures Product  Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with...
1m 1.5m waterproof fiber optic pigtails/sc apc patch cables , sc fiber optic patch cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
1m 1.5m waterproof fiber optic pigtails/sc apc patch cables , sc fiber optic patch cord   Pictures Product  Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is...
for CATV network fiber optic cable pigtails,fiber optic cable price per meter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
for CATV network fiber optic cable pigtails,fiber optic cable price per meter    Pictures Product Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a...
hot selling 12 core fiber optic cable,fiber optic cable price/plastic optic fiber
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
hot selling 12 core fiber optic cable,fiber optic cable price/plastic optic fiber   Pictures Product Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with...
fiber pigtail 12 core /g652a cable optic fiber,fiber optic pigtail lc connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
fiber pigtail 12 core /g652a cable optic fiber,fiber optic pigtail lc connector   Pictures Product Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a...
12 cores fiber pigtail, outdoor 12 core fiber pigtail /bundle cable 10G OM3
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
12 cores fiber pigtail, outdoor 12 core fiber pigtail /bundle cable 10G OM3    Pictures Product Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a...
ftth fiber bundle cable lc EXW price optic fiber pigtail, fiber pigtail lc/fiber pigtail 12 cores
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
ftth fiber bundle cable lc EXW price optic fiber pigtail, fiber pigtail lc/fiber pigtail 12 cores   Pictures Product Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail...
0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm lc pc 12 core fanout fiber optic pigtails, om3 sc apc fiber optic pigtail
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package
Model No.:waterproof pigtails
0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm lc pc 12 core fanout fiber optic pigtails, om3 sc apc fiber optic pigtail   Pictures Product Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is...
outdoor single core fiber, sc multi mode fiber pigtail / 12 core multi mode fiber optic cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package fiber pigtail
Model No.:fiber pigtail
outdoor single core fiber,  sc multi mode fiber pigtail / 12 core multi mode fiber optic cable   Pictures Product Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord   Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is...
China SC Fiber Optic Pigtails Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in SC Fiber Optic Pigtails, we are professional manufacturer of 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable,Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail,12 Core Fiber Optic Cable. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of SC Fiber Optic Pigtails to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in SC Fiber Optic Pigtails, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable,Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail,12 Core Fiber Optic Cable.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about SC Fiber Optic Pigtails!