Find St Patch Cord, St Optic Fiber Patch Cord, St Fiber Optic Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, St Patch Cord, St Optic Fiber Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of St Fiber Optic Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
LC APC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P007
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
LC-LC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable
Brand:
 xxr
Packaging:
 Carton Pack
Min. Order:
 500
Certificate:
 Rosh
Model No.:
 FOPC-1
Place of Origin:
 China

Splice Box

ChengDu XingXingRong Communication Technology Co., Ltd,is a manufacture specilized in various uses of thermal casing plastic parts. Our company is located in NO.1383 century avenue, Chongzhou city, Sichuan...
Single Model Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
Supply Ability:
 5000pieces/day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FPC-SM-001

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
Low loss FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 FC upc apc SM MM
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Patch Cord

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Place of Origin:
 China

Optical Cable Pigtail

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
optical fiber patch cord ST to ST UPC PC patch cord ST SM 0.9mm 2.0mm optical fiber cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:ST
optical fiber patch cord ST to ST UPC PC patch cord ST SM 0.9mm 2.0mm optical fiber cable   Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key...
Single mode ST UPC optic fiber patch cord, 9/125 ST optical fiber cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:ST
Single mode ST UPC optic fiber patch cord, 9/125 ST optical fiber cable   Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the slot...
ST SM MM patch cord with 0.9/2.0/3.0 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:ST
ST SM MM patch cord with 0.9/2.0/3.0 Fiber Optic Patch Cord   Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the slot properly...
Duplex Mode ST UPC PVC optic fiber patch cord with 9/125 ST SM MM
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/bag
Model No.:ST
Duplex Mode ST UPC PVC optic fiber patch cord with 9/125 ST SM MM    Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It  uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you must make sure you have the key aligned in the slot...
Low Insertion Loss and high return loss patch cord ST 9/125 Single mode 2.0 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:OEM
Packaging:st/upc mm simplex optical fiber patch cord 50/125 1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:st/upc mm simplex optical fiber patch cord 50/125, st/upc mm simplex optical fiber patch cord 50/125
Low Insertion Loss and high return loss patch cord ST PC  9/125 Single mode 2.0 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Pictures:                     Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System...
LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 om3 om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:fiber optic patch cord
  LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 om3 om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH   Product Description   Pictures   Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System     Features:          ...
ST multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable,ftth patch cord,drop cable patch cord for telecommunication
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:fiber optic patch cable
ST multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable,ftth patch cord,drop cable patch cord for telecommunication Product Description   Features:                                                                                    1.PC,UPC,APC polishing available   2.High returen loss   3.Low insertion loss  ...
Multi mode , Simplex,3m,ST /PC,PVC, 2mm , outdoor fiber optic patch cord with single mode fiber optic cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:ST fiber optic patch cord
Multi mode , Simplex,3m,ST /PC,PVC, 2mm , outdoor fiber optic patch cord with single mode fiber optic cable   Product Description       Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication...
ST/PC-ST/UPC outdoor fiber patch cord cheap price in fiber optic
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:st/upc optical fiber patch cord, st optical fiber patch cord
ST/PC-ST/UPC outdoor fiber patch cord cheap price in fiber optic Product Description Pictures:                   Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System     Features:  ...
Telecommunication standard ST multimode fiber patch cord ,optical cable jumper
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1pcs/package by plastick cover
Model No.:ST patch cord, ST multomode fiber optic patch cord
Telecommunication standard ST multimode fiber patch cord ,optical cable jumper Product Description Pictures:                         Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication...
China ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in St Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are professional manufacturer of St Patch Cord,St Optic Fiber Patch Cord,ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in ST fiber optic patch cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about St Patch Cord ,St Optic Fiber Patch Cord,St Fiber Optic Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord!