Find St Patch Cord, St Optic Fiber Patch Cord, St Fiber Optic Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 om3 om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH

LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 om3 om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH

Basic Info

Model No.: fiber optic patch cord

Product Description

  LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 om3 om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH   Product Description   Pictures   Application:                                                                           * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long-haul Telecommunication * LAN System     Features:                                                                                    PC,UPC,APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss High reliability and stablity Available foe singlemode/multimode and simplex/duplex 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available       Techinique parameter                                                                   Compliant with : RoHS/ISO-9001/IEC-61754/Telcordia-GR-326-CORE  

Fiber Mode

SM

MM

Connector Type

FC,SC

ST,LC

FC,SC,ST,LC

Diameter

Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0

End-face Finishing

PC

UPC

APC

PC

UPC

APC

Insertion Loss(dB)

≤0.20

≤0.30

≤0.20

≤0.30

Rutern Loss(dB)

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥45

≥50

≥35

Exchangeability(dB)

≤0.20

Repeatability(dB)

≤0.10

Operating Temperature(℃)

—40~+75

Storage Temperature(℃)

—40~+85

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310, 1550

  Company Information       Certificates:     Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable   Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered within 1-5 working days after receiving payment.The goods is usually sent by express way(TNT,UPS,FEDEX,DHL,EMS or Other special way) or by ship as per customers' exact quantity and requirement.   If you are interested in our products,please feel free to contact me,I will reply you as soon as possible  

Contact us if you need more details on fiber optic patch cord. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Fiber Optic Patch Cable、Fiber Optic Jumper. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Patch Cord > ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters